Inloggen
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

29 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZH-H1 MHC Bemmel 800 H1 14:30 BEMMEL
De Bongerd
Sportlaan 1
6681CD
BEMMEL
hal: veld 1
ZH-H1 HC Ares H1 15:20 BEMMEL
De Bongerd
Sportlaan 1
6681CD
BEMMEL
hal: veld 1
ZH-JO14-1 (JC1) DHV JO14-2 16:10 Enschede
Fluiten: Floor Assink (ZH-MO18-2 (MA2)) en Jody Smink (MO18-2 (MA2))
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
ZH-JO14-1 (JC1) MHCZutphen JO14-1 14:30 Enschede
Fluiten: Aysan Abkar (MO18-2 (MA2)) en Floor Assink (ZH-MO18-2 (MA2))
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
ZH-JO12-1 (JD1) Flevoland JO12-1 13:40 Enschede
Fluiten: Pleun Kruse (MO16-2 (MB2)) en Isabel Brons (MO16-2 (MB2))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-4
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2
ZH-JO12-1 (JD1) HHC Haackey JO12-1 12:00 Enschede
Fluiten: Pleun Kruse (MO16-2 (MB2)) en Isabel Brons (MO16-2 (MB2))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-4
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2

29 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Twente MO12-3 Bully MO12-3 10:20 Enschede
Fluiten: Sem Hofste (ZH-MO16-3) en Sam Wermer (MO16-4 (MB4))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-3
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Zutphen JO14-1 Deventer JO14-2 15:20 Enschede
Fluiten: Aysan Abkar (MO18-2 (MA2)) en Jody Smink (MO18-2 (MA2))
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Flevoland JO12-1 Haackey JO12-1 12:50 Enschede
Fluiten: Pleun Kruse (MO16-2 (MB2)) en Isabel Brons (MO16-2 (MB2))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-4
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Flevoland JO12-1 Haackey JO12-1 n.n.b Enschede
Fluiten: Pleun Kruse (MO16-2 (MB2)) en Isabel Brons (MO16-2 (MB2))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-4
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2

29 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZH-D1 Hockey Club Twente D1 17:30 HENGELO OV
Veldwijk
Kuipersdijk 46
7552BJ
HENGELO OV
hal: veld 1
ZH-D1 MHC Almelo D1 16:40 HENGELO OV
Veldwijk
Kuipersdijk 46
7552BJ
HENGELO OV
hal: veld 1
ZH-MO18-1 (MA1) O.H.C. Bully MO18-1 15:20 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
ZH-MO18-1 (MA1) HC Zwolle MO18-1 16:10 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
ZH-MO16-1 O.H.C. Bully MO16-2 12:50 OLDENZAAL
Sportlaan 12A (complex Bully)
Sportlaan 12 A
7576WV
OLDENZAAL
ZH-MO16-1 O.H.C. Bully MO16-1 13:40 OLDENZAAL
Sportlaan 12A (complex Bully)
Sportlaan 12 A
7576WV
OLDENZAAL
ZH-MO16-2 Flevoland MO16-1 10:20 DEVENTER
Deventer Hockey Dome
Leo Halleweg 3
7425NA
DEVENTER
ZH-MO16-2 DHV MO16-2 09:30 DEVENTER
Deventer Hockey Dome
Leo Halleweg 3
7425NA
DEVENTER

29 januari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
MO14-6 (MC6) !Oefenwedstrijd nnb 11:00   info
Trainen

29 januari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZH-MO14-1 (MC1) HC Zwolle MO14-2 16:10 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
ZH-MO14-1 (MC1) HC Ares MO14-1 15:20 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
ZH-MO14-12 (MC1-2) Lochemse Hockey Club MO14-1 10:20 OLDENZAAL
Sportlaan 12A (complex Bully)
Sportlaan 12 A
7576WV
OLDENZAAL
ZH-MO14-12 (MC1-2) O.H.C. Bully MO14-5 09:30 OLDENZAAL
Sportlaan 12A (complex Bully)
Sportlaan 12 A
7576WV
OLDENZAAL
ZH-MO14-22 (MC2-2) Hockey Club Twente MO14-3 10:20 BORCULO
Timpke, 't
Haarloseweg 10
7271BT
BORCULO
ZH-MO14-22 (MC2-2) Lochemse Hockey Club MO14-3 11:10 BORCULO
Timpke, 't
Haarloseweg 10
7271BT
BORCULO
ZH-MO14-5 (MC5) Hockey Club Twente MO14-5 12:15 Weerselo
Trefpunt 't, Weerselo
Legtenbergerstraat 6
7595 XB
Weerselo
ZH-MO14-5 (MC5) Meppeler HV MO14-4 13:05 Weerselo
Trefpunt 't, Weerselo
Legtenbergerstraat 6
7595 XB
Weerselo
ZH-MO12-3 (MD3) O.H.C. Bully MO12-3 11:10 Enschede
Fluiten: Yara Kremer (ZH-MO16-3) en Sem Hofste (ZH-MO16-3)
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-3
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO12-3 (MD3) Hockey Club Twente MO12-3 09:30 Enschede
Fluiten: Sam Wermer (MO16-4 (MB4)) en Yara Kremer (ZH-MO16-3)
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-3
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1


Hoofdsponsor
Shirtsponsoren
Sponsoren