Inloggen
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

12 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZH-JO18-1 (JA1) Voorster Hockeyclub Twello JO18-1 18:40 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-JO18-1 (JA1) HC Ares JO18-1 17:00 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1

12 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Bully MO12-1 Deventer MO12-12-C 10:20 Enschede
Fluiten: Danee Bennink (ZH-MO16-5) en Niobe Hendriks (ZH-MO16-5)
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-5
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK ZAAL HCHN MO14-1 Bully MO14-5 12:50 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK ZAAL Twello JO18-1 Ares JO18-1 17:50 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1

12 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Spel Loc
ZH-D2 MHC De Mezen D2 14:30 HARDERWIJK
De Sypel
Parkweg 4
3842AD
HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
ZH-D2 Hockey Club Twente D2 15:20 HARDERWIJK
De Sypel
Parkweg 4
3842AD
HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
ZH-DO25-1 HC Zwolle DO25-2 18:40 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
hal: Veld 2
ZH-DO25-1 Meppeler HV DO25-1 17:50 Zwolle
Zwolle Hockey Dome
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG
Zwolle
hal: Veld 2
ZH-MO16-1 O.H.C. Bully MO16-2 12:50 ZUTPHEN
Hanzehal
Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 2
7203AA
ZUTPHEN
ZH-MO16-1 MHCZutphen MO16-1 13:40 ZUTPHEN
Hanzehal
Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 2
7203AA
ZUTPHEN
ZH-MO16-12 Hockey Club Twente MO16-2 16:50 EMMEN
Bargeres
Calthornerbrink 2
7812HV
EMMEN
hal: veld 1
ZH-MO16-12 Hockeyclub Emmen MO16-2 17:40 EMMEN
Bargeres
Calthornerbrink 2
7812HV
EMMEN
hal: veld 1
ZH-MO14-12 (MC1-2) HCHN MO14-1 12:00 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO14-12 (MC1-2) O.H.C. Bully MO14-5 13:40 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO14-2 (MC2) O.H.C. Bully MO14-3 17:20 BORCULO
Timpke, 't
Haarloseweg 10
7271BT
BORCULO
ZH-MO14-2 (MC2) Lochemse Hockey Club MO14-2 16:30 BORCULO
Timpke, 't
Haarloseweg 10
7271BT
BORCULO
ZH-MO14-3 (MC3) Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MO14-2 13:35 HENGELO OV
OSG
Sloetsweg 153
7556HM
HENGELO OV
hal: veld 1
ZH-MO14-3 (MC3) Hockey Club Twente MO14-2 12:45 HENGELO OV
OSG
Sloetsweg 153
7556HM
HENGELO OV
hal: veld 1
ZH-MO14-5 (MC5) EHV Enschede MO14-6 16:10 Enschede
Arbitrage: ZH-MO18-12 (MA1-2)
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO14-5 (MC5) Hockey Club Twente MO14-5 14:30 Enschede
Arbitrage: ZH-MO18-12 (MA1-2)
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO14-6 (MC6) EHV Enschede MO14-5 16:10 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO14-6 (MC6) Hockey Club Twente MO14-5 15:20 Enschede
Arbitrage: ZH-MO18-12 (MA1-2)
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO12-12 (MD1-2) DHV MO12-12-C 11:10 Enschede
Fluiten: Merle Wassenaar (ZH-MO16-5) en Zoƫ Wachtmeester (MO16-3 (MB3))
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-5
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO12-12 (MD1-2) O.H.C. Bully MO12-1 09:30 Enschede
Fluiten: Jinthe Akkerman (ZH-MO16-5) en Noa Groenewold (ZH-MO16-5)
Arbitrage: ZH-MO16-5
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 1
ZH-MO10-1 (M8E1) DHV MO10-1 10:10 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2
ZH-MO10-1 (M8E1) Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MO10-1 09:30 Enschede
EHV Hockey Dome
Geessinkweg 148
7544 RB
Enschede
hal: Veld 2


Hoofdsponsor
Shirtsponsoren
Sponsoren